INAINTE MODELU vs CSA AXIOPOLIS SPORT CERNAVODA

back to top
Teams information
Inainte Modelu team logo

Inainte Modelu

name Înainte Modelu FC
found n\a
country country flag Romania
website
no team logo

Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Romania
website
Next match
Inainte Modelu team logo
2026-08-29 12:00
Inainte Modelu vs Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
 country flag Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 4 2026/2027
no team logo
Inainte Modelu team logo
2026-08-29 12:00
Inainte Modelu vs Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
 country flag Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 4 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-05 Fc Dunarea Calarasi 2 0 Inainte Modelu +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Romania - Cup Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-29 Acs Recolta Gheorghe Doja 0 6 Inainte Modelu +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Romania - Cup Qualification 2026/2027
2026-05-22 Inainte Modelu 3 2 Tricolorul Breaza +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-05-16 Csm Flacara Moreni 0 1 Inainte Modelu +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-05-08 Inainte Modelu 0 1 Csl Stefanestii De Jos +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-05-02 Asc Olimpic Zarnesti 2 2 Inainte Modelu +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-04-25 Tricolorul Breaza 2 1 Inainte Modelu +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-04-17 Inainte Modelu 2 2 Csm Flacara Moreni +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-04-10 Csl Stefanestii De Jos 1 0 Inainte Modelu +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
2026-04-03 Inainte Modelu 0 3 Asc Olimpic Zarnesti +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Promotion Round Grp. 2 2025/2026
Team form
LLDLDLWWWL
2026-08-05 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda 1 3 Agricola Borcea +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Romania - Cup Qualification 2026/2027
2026-07-29 Cs Agigea 2 3 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Romania - Cup Qualification 2026/2027
2026-05-16 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda 2 1 Cs Gloria Baneasa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-05-09 Acs Progresul Fundulea 3 1 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda +
Half time result0 0
Unknown (3')
(43') Unknown
(75') Unknown
Unknown (84')
(88') Unknown
(89') Unknown
(90') Unknown
(90') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-05-01 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda 1 1 FCSB II +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-24 Dinamo Bucuresti II 2 4 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-18 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda 1 1 Cs Agigea +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-10 SC FC Voluntari II 1 2 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-04 Acs Recolta Gheorghe Doja 1 7 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-28 Agricola Borcea 3 1 Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 3 2025/2026
Team form
LWWDWDLWWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Inainte Modelu wins
3
Number of Inainte Modelu draws
2
Number of Inainte Modelu loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda wins
5
Number of Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda draws
2
Number of Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda loses
3
Average scored goals per match
2.3
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
100 %
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
8
Matches under 2.5 goals in
2
Time without scored goal
87 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Inainte Modelu30%
draw20%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Inainte Modelu10%
draw80%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Inainte Modelu30%
draw20%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Inainte Modelu goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Inainte Modelu goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Inainte Modelu goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-330%
4+40%
Team to score
both40%
only one60%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd60%
even40%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Inainte Modelu goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Inainte Modelu goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal40%
First goal in matches
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Inainte Modelu0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals20%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT40%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda50%
draw20%
opponent30%
Halftime 1 X 2
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda10%
draw80%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda40%
draw30%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-340%
4+60%
Team to score
both100%
only one0%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd30%
even70%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.25%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.25%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.50%
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda goals only
0-15 min.100%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda goal
0-10 min.10%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
First goal in matches
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda10%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda10%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 30 minutes
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda10%
opponent0%
draw90%
Winner after 45 minutes
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Csa Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda0%
opponent10%
draw90%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal50%
2-3 goals40%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT50%
tie20%